Liste des communes et paroisses

Télécharger la carte et la liste

Retour carte                           Les communes et paroisses.

Adriers                           C5
Amberre                        A3
  
Bournezeau                 
Anché                            A5
Angles-sur-l'Anglin         C3

  
St Martin                   
   Ste Croix                   

Angliers                         A2

  
St Cassien                  

Antigny                          C4
Antran                           B2
Arçay                             A1
Archigny                        B3

Aslonnes                        B4
Asnières-sur-Blour          C6
Asnois                            B6
Aulnay                           A2
Availles-en-Châtellerault  B3

  
Prinçay                       

Availles-Limouzine      B6

Avanton                         A3
Ayron                             A3
Basses                           A1
Beaumont                     B3

  
Beaudiment                  
Bellefonds                     B3
Benassay                       A4

  
Nesdes                       
Berrie                            A1
   Nueil sur Dive           
Berthegon                     A2
Béruges                         A4
Béthines                        C4
Beuxes                          A1
Biard                             A4
Bignoux                         B4
Blanzay                         A6

  
Villaret                        
Blaslay                          A3
Bonnes                          B3
Bonneuil-Matours          B3
Bouresse                        B5
Bourg-Archambault       C5
Bournand                      A1
Brigueil-le-Chantre        C5
Brion                             B5
Brux                               A5
Bussière (la)                   C3
Buxerolles                     B4
Buxeuil                          B2
Ceaux-en-Couhé           A5
Ceaux-en-Loudun          A1

   Joué                           

Celle-Levescault            A5

   Comblé                        

Cenon-sur-Vienne          B3
Cernay                           A2
Chabournay                   A3
Chalais                          A2
Chalandray                    A3

  
Cramard                      

Champagné-le-Sec       A6
Champagné-St-Hilaire   A5
Champigny-le-Sec         A3

   Liaigues                      

Champniers                   A6
Chapelle-Bâton (la)       B6
Chapelle-Montreuil (la) A4
Chapelle-Moulière (la)  B3
Chapelle-Viviers            C4
Charrais                         A3

Charroux                       B6

Chasseneuil-du-Poitou  B3
Chatain                         B6
Château-Garnier            B5
Château-Larcher            A5

   Baptresse                   
   Ecrouzilles                   

CHATELLERAULT          B2

   Notre Dame
   St Jacques
   St Jean Baptiste
   St Jean l’Evangéliste
   Antoigné
   Pouthumé
   Targé

Châtillon                       A5
Chaunay                        A6
Chaussée (la)                 A2

Chauvigny                    B4

   St Just
   St Leger
   St Martial
  
St Pierre de Chauvigny
   St Pierre les Eglises
   Pouzioux                      B4
Cheneché                      A3
Chenevelles                  B3

   La Chapelle Roux     

Cherves                         A3
Chiré-en-Montreuil        A3

   Civray les Essarts

Chouppes                      A2

   Poligny                     

Cissé                              A3
Civaux                           B4

Civray                           A6

   St Nicolas
   St Pierre
   St Clémenti                  

Cloué                            A4
Colombiers                    B3

Couhé                           A5

Coulombiers                  A4
Coulonges                     C5
Coussay                         A2
Coussay-les-Bois            B2
Craon                            A3
Croutelle                       A4
Cuhon                           A3
Curçay-sur-Dive              A1
Curzay-sur-Vonne          A4

Dangé-St-Romain          B2

   St Romain                    

Dercé                             A2
Dienné                          B4
Dissay                            B3
Doussay                         A2
Ferrière-Airoux (la)         B5

   Ayroux                        

Fleix                              C4
Fleuré                            B4
Fontaine-le-Comte        A4
Fontenay sur Dive          A2
Frozes                            A3

Gençay                         B5

Genouillé                      B6
Gizay                             B5
Glénouze                      A1
Gouex                           B5
Grimaudière (la)            A2

Guesnes                        A2
Haims                            C4

   Thenet                        

Ingrandes                      B2

  
St Ustre                      

Isle-Jourdain (I'
)            B6
  
St Paixent

Iteuil                              A4

   Ruffigny

Jardres                           B4
Jaunay-Clan                  B3
Jazeneuil                      A4

  
Jolles

Jouhet                           C4
Journet                          C4
Joussé                           B6
Lathus-St-Rémy             C5

   St Rémy en Montmorillon

Latillé                            A3
Lauthiers                       C4
Lavausseau                   A4
Lavoux                          B4
Leigné-les-Bois              B3
Leignes-sur-Fontaine     C4
Leigné-sur-Usseau         B2

Lencloître                     A2

  
Boussageau
Lésigny                          C2
Leugny                          B2
Lhommaizé                   B4

Liglet                             C4
Ligugé                           A4

  
Mezeaux

Linazay                         A6
Liniers                           B3
Lizant                            A6

Loudun                          A1

  
Veniers
   St Pierre du Marché
   St Pierre du Martray
  
Rossay                       A1    
Luchapt                         C6

Lusignan                       A4

   Hotel Dieu
   Notre Dame
   Pranzay
   Enjambes

Lussac-les-Châteaux   BC5

Magné                           B5
Maillé                            A3
Mairé                             B2
Maisonneuve                 A3

  
Montgauguier

Marçay                          A4
Marigny-Brizay              B3

  
St Leger la Palu

Marigny-Chemereau      A4
Marnay                          B5
Martaizé                        A2
Massognes                     A3

  
Jarzay

Maulay                          A2
Mauprévoir                    B6
Mazerolles                     B5
Mazeuil                         A2
Messais
(Moncontour)      A2
Messemé                       A1
Mignaloux-Beauvoir      B4

  
Beauvoir
   Mignaloux

Migné-Auxances            A3
Millac                            B6

Mirebeau                      A3

  
Seuilly ou Sully

Moncontour                  A2

   Messais
   Notre Dame
   St Chartres
   St Nicolas

Mondion                        B2
Montamisé                    B3
Monthoiron                    B3

  
Asnières
   Fressineau

MONTMORILLON          C4

  
Concise
   Moussac s/ Gartempe
   

Montreuil-Bonnin          A4

Monts-sur-Guesnes     
A2
  
St Vincent                   

Morton                           A1
Moulismes                     C5
Moussac                        B5
Mouterre-Silly                A1

  
Chasseignes                

Mouterre-sur-Blourde     C6
Naintré                          B3
Nalliers                          C4
Nérignac                        C5

Neuville-de-Poitou        B3

Nieuil-l'Espoir                B4
Nouaillé-Maupertuis      B4
Nueil-sous-Faye             A2
Orches                           B2
Ormes (les)                    B2

   Poizay le Joly           

Ouzilly                           B3
Oyré                              B2
Paizay-le-Sec                C4

Payré                             A6
Payroux                         B6
Persac                           C5

Pindray                          C4
Plaisance                      C5

Pleumartin                    C3

  
Crémille                     

POITIERS                      B4
   Montierneuf
   ND l’Ancienne
   ND de la Chandelière
   ND la Grande
   ND la Petite
  
Réssurrection
   St Austregesile
   St Cybard
   ST Didier
  
St Etienne
   St Germain
   St Hilaire de la Celle
   St Hilaire entre les Eglise
   St Hilaire le Grand
   St Jean Baptiste
   St Michel
   St Paul
   St Pierre le Grand
   St Pierre l’Hospitalier  ou
                              l’Oustau
   St Porchaire
   St Saturnin
   St Savin
   St Simplicien
   Ste Opportune
   Ste Radégonde
   Ste Triaise

Port-de-Piles                  B1
Pouancay                      A1
Pouant                          A1
Pouillé                          B4
Pouzioux
(Chauvigny)      B4
Pressac                          B6
Prinçay                          A2
Puye (la)                        C3

   Cenan                       

Queaux                         B5
Quincay                         A4
Ranton                          A1
Raslay                           A1

   La Roche Amenon     

Roche-Posay (la)           C3

   Pozay le Vieil           

Roche-Rigault (la)         A1

   Le Bouchet               
   Claunay en Loudun  

Rochereau (le)               A3
Roches-Prémarie (les)    B4

   Andillé                      

Roiffé                            A1
Romagne                      A5
Rossay
(Loudun)              A1
Rouillé                          A5
Saires                            A2
Saix                               A1

   Solomé                       A1

Sammarçolles               A1

   Crué                          

Sanxay                          A4
Saulgé                          C5
Savigné                         B6
Savigny-Lévescault       B4
Savigny-sous-Faye         A2
Scorbé-Clairvaux           B4
Senillé                          B3
Sérigny                          B2
Sèvres-Anxaument        B4

   Anxaumont                

Sillars                            C5
Smarves                        B4
Sommières-du-Clain      B5

Sossay                           B2
St-Benoît                       B4
St Chartres                     A2
St-Christophe                 B2
St-Clair                          A2
St-Cyr                            B3
St-Gaudent                    A6
St-Genest-d'Anibière     B2
St-Georges-les-Baillargeaux  B3
St-Germain                    C4

St-Gervais
-les-3-Clochers B2

  
Avrigny                       
   St Martin de Quinlieu    

St-Jean-de-Sauves        B2

   St Aubin du Dolet         

St-Georges-les-Baillargeaux  B3
St-Germain                    C4

St-Gervais
-les-3-Clochers B2

  
Avrigny                       
   St Martin de Quinlieu    

St-Jean-de-Sauves        B2

   St Aubin du Dolet         

St-Julien-l'Ars               B4

St-Laon                         A1
St-Laurent-de-Jourdes   B5
St-Léger-de-Montbrillais A1

St-Léomer                     C6
St-Macoux                     A6

St-Martin-l'Ars                B6
St-Maurice-la-Clouère   B5
St-Pierre d'Exideuil       A6
St-Pierre-de-Maillé        C3

   St Phele de Maillé        

St-Rémy-sur-Creuse       B2

St-Romain                     B6
St-Sauvant                    A5
St-Sauveur
la Foucaudière B2
   St Hilaire de Monts      

St-Savin                       
C4

   Mont de St Savin         

St-Saviol                       A6
St-Secondin                  B5
Ste-Radegonde             B3
Surin                             B6
Tercé                             B4
Ternay                           A1
Thollet                          C4

   Condac                       

Thurageau                    A3
Thuré                            B2

Trimouille (la)                C4
Trois-Moutiers (les)      A1

Usseau                           B2

  
Remeneuil                    

Usson-du-Poitou            B5
Valdivienne                   B4

   La Chapelle Morthemer
   Morthemer                   
   St Martin la Rivière       
   Salles en Toulon
           

Varennes                       A3
Vaux                              A5
Vaux-sur-Vienne            B2
Vellèches                      B2
Vendeuvre-du-Poitou    B3
Verger sur Dive              A2

Ste Radégonde de Marconnay         

Vernon                          B4

   Chire les Bois              

Verrières                        B5
Verrue                           A2

  
Dandésigny                 
   Ligniers Langoust
         

Vézières                        A1

   St Citroine                   

Vicq-sur-Gartempe         C3
Vigeant (le)                   B6

Villedieu-du-Clain (la)   B4

Villemort                       C4
Villiers                           A3

Vivonne                        A5

   Sais                           

Vouillé                          A3

  
Traversonne                
   Civray les Essarts

Voulême                       A6
Voulon                          A5
Vouneuil-sous-Biard      A4

Vouneuil-sur-Vienne     B3

  
Moussais                
   Beaudiment
(Beaumont)

Vouzailles                     A3
Yversay                         
A3

 

Retour à la carte